Athletics Home

  • Staff

     
     

    Athletic Directors

    Name Title
    Lee Bray Athletic Director
    Ryan March Assistant Athletic Director
    Keith Franklin Assistant Athletic Director

     

    Baseball

    Name Title
    Coach Koch Head Coach
    Coach Eckert Assistant Coach
    Coach Burke Assistant Coach
       
       

     

    Boys Basketball

     
    Name Title
    Coach Porter Head Coach
    Coach Brown Assistant Coach
     

    Girls Basketball

     
    Name Title
    Coach Ferguson Co-Head Coach
    Coach Walker Co-Head Coach
     

    Cheerleading

     
    Name Title
    Coach Bruns Head Coach
    Coach Ataysha Sutherland Assistant Coach
    Coach Ashley Butler Assistant Coach
     

    Cross Country

     
    Name Title
    Coach Beneby Head Coach
     

    Girls Flag Football

     
    Name Title
    Coach Mobley Head Coach
     

    Football

     
    Name Title
    Coach Collins Head Coach
    Coach Brown Assistant Coach
    Coach Farmer Assistant Coach
    Coach Wilburn Assistant Coach
    Coach Burke J.V. Head Coach
     

    Boys Soccer

     
    Name Title
    Coach Lionel Head Coach
     

    Girls Soccer

     
    Name Title
    Coach Bray Head Coach
     

    Softball

     
    Name Title
    Coach March Head Coach
    Coach Koch Assistant Coach
     

    Swimming

     
    Name Title
    Coach Onet Head Coach
    Coach Plitnick Assistant Coach

    Tennis

     
    Name Title
    Coach Braeseke Head Coach

     

    Track & Field

     
    Name Title
    Coach Beneby Coach
    Coach Dix Assistant Coach
     

    Boys Volleyball

     
    Name Title
    Coach Jimenez Head Coach
     

    Girls Volleyball

     
    Name Title
    Coach Jimenez Head Coach
     

    Boys Water Polo

     
    Name Title
    tba Head Coach
     

    Wrestling

     
    Name Title
    Coach Qualitza Head Coach
    Coach Garzon Assistant Coach
    Coach Supraski Assistant Coach
       
  •  
Showing results for "Professor named Smith at Elementary School"