• Pre-Kindergarten

    Genevieve Dorra                            

    Eve Limo-Green

    Danielle McInerney

    Nora Penalver                                

     

     

    Kindergarten/ 1st Grade

    Stephanie Aubrey                            

    Jennifer Delafuente                           

    Ruth Ferner                                     

    Nicole Hauser                                 

    Dawn Huckestein                             

    Elana Militzok                                   

    Elizabeth Navarro

    Joanna Dattalo                             

     

     

    2nd Grade/ 3rd Grade

    Maria Acosta                                   

    Maryann Binios                              

    Christina Feldman                            

    Aylen Ginoris                                  

    Deborah Levene                              

    Yesenia Nunez                              

    Wendy Watson                                

     Michelle Trindade

     

     

    4TH/5TH GRADE

    Christine Alexander                         

    Briseida Maycumber                       

    Marta Nelson                                 

    Stephanie Cuneo

    Morgan Scott                                 

    Kathy Wills

    Christine Wright                           

    Joy Berken                                     

     

     

    UPPER  SCHOOL

    Michael L. Conrad                       

    Adam Dattalo                            

    Lori Lazarus                               

    Catrina Liptak                            

    Nelson Malhao                            

    Debby Miller                               

    Beth Pickman                              

    Megan Pratt                                

    Nancy Roman                             

    Jason Lane                                

    Rose Wyda                               

     

     

    PARAPROFESSIONALS

    Renee Bell                                            

    Linda Brown                                         

    Monique Acher                                    

    Donna Magnuson                                 

    Elena Tarassova                                   

    Stephanie Whaley                                 

    Jeannie Hildebrand                                

    Teresa Leonardo                                  

     

     

    SPECIALS

    Claudia Carroll - Art                                

    Nicole Greco-Murillo - Music                    

    Kim Rich - Phys. Education                      

    David Wetzel  - Health                           

    Melissa Sherman - Math                       

    Karen Cohen - Media (Lower school)                                

    Lillian Carlson - Spanish                     

    Shelly Toth - SECME                           

     

     

    ESE

    Stacy Appelblatt - Speech                    

    Deborah Greenberg- ESE Support       

    Lismarie Mas- VE Lower School          

     

     

     

    SUPPORT STAFF

    Christine Cidoni/ Reading Coach                

    Aimee Dolan / ESE Specialist                     

    Magnet Coordinator/ Elaine Fiore                

    Stephanie Nohrden/ School Psychologist    

    Marye Restrepo/ Curriculum Facilitator       

    Esta Ross/ Guidance Counselor                

    Philip Turturro/ Guidance Counselor          

     

     

     

    OFFICE STAFF

    Robyn Eberhardt                                   

    Terri Griffin                                         

    Kate O'Brien                                      

    Shenequa Ward                                    

     

     

    FACILITIES

    Robeisy Hernandez                             

    Eric Nealy                                           

    Aaron Wright                                      

    Sandra Gutierrez                                 

    Lawrence Langham                           

     

     

    SECURITY

    Edward Dave                                        

    Officer Danielly DeAndrade                      

     Officer Natalie Perez

     

     

    MICRO-TECH

    Sheri Rausseo                                       

     

    CAFETERIA

    Donna Masterson