• Pre-Kindergarten

    Genevieve Dorra                            

    Eve Limo-Green

    Elizabeth Navarro

    Nora Penalver                                

     

     

    Kindergarten/ 1st Grade

    Stephanie Aubrey   

    Joanna Dattalo                  

    Jennifer Delafuente                           

    Ruth Ferner                                     

    Nicole Hauser                                 

    Dawn Huckestein 

    Danielle McInerney                          

    Elana Militzok                                   

     

    2nd Grade/ 3rd Grade

    Maria Acosta      

    Christine Alexander                                

    Maryann Binios                              

    Christina Feldman                                                         

    Deborah Levene                              

    Yesenia Nunez   

    Michelle Trindade                           

    Wendy Watson                                

     

     

    4TH/5TH GRADE

    Stephanie Cuneo

    Aylen Ginoris     

    Megan Lizano                

    Briseida Maycumber                       

    Marta Nelson                                 

    Morgan Scott                                 

    Frances Waters

                                                    

    UPPER  SCHOOL

    Michael L. Conrad 

    Debbie Corrriveau                     

    Adam Dattalo   

    Jason Lane                     

    Lori Lazarus                               

    Catrina Liptak                            

    Nelson Malhao                                                          

    Beth Pickman                              

    Megan Pratt                                

    Nancy Roman                             

    Keith Suranna                              

    Rose Wyda                               

     

     

    PARAPROFESSIONALS

    Esther Acher 

    Renee Bell                                            

    Linda Brown                                         

    Nancy Castillo   

    Jeannie Hildebrand   

    Teresa Leonardo                                

    Donna Magnuson                                 

    Elena Tarassova                                   

    Stephanie Whaley                                                      

                                   

     

    SPECIALS

    Claudia Richards - Art                                

    Nicole Greco-Murillo - Music                    

    Kim Rich - Phys. Education                      

    David Wetzel  - Health                           

    Melissa Sherman - SECME                    

    Michele McClelland - Media                   

    TBA                   

                               

     

     

    ESE

    Stacy Appelblatt - Speech                    

    Deborah Greenberg- ESE Support       

    Lismarie Mas- VE Lower School          

     

     

     

    SUPPORT STAFF

    Christine Cidoni/ Reading Coach                

    Aimee Dolan / ESE Specialist                     

    Magnet Coordinator/ Elaine Fiore                

    Stephanie Nohrden/ School Psychologist    

    Marye Restrepo/ Curriculum Facilitator     

    Betsy Roberts/ Social Worker  

    Esta Ross/ Guidance Counselor                

    Philip Turturro/ Guidance Counselor          

     

     

     

    OFFICE STAFF

    Robyn Eberhardt                                   

    Terri Griffin                                         

    Kate O'Brien                                      

    Shenequa Ward-Lee                                  

     

    FACILITIES

    Jabari Daveron

    Delphia Davis

    Robeisy Hernandez                             

    Eric Nealy                                           

    Aaron Wright                                                                    

    Terrence Langham                           

     

     

    SECURITY

    Edward Dave                                        

    Officer Danielly DeAndrade                      

     

    MICRO-TECH

    Sheri Rausseo                                       

     

    CAFETERIA

    Donna Masterson   

    Mary Jackson

    Dearene Blake