• COMBINATION SCHOOLS

    • Annabel C. Perry PK-8
    • Beachside Montessori Village
    • Broward Virtual Instruction Program
    • Broward Virtual School
    • Coral Springs PK-8
    • Dillard 6-12
    • Gulfstream Academy of Hallandale Beach
    • Lauderhill 6-12
    • Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
    • North Lauderdale PK-8
    • Parkway Middle

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Atlantic West Elementary
    • Banyan Elementary
    • Bayview Elementary
    • Bennett Elementary
    • Boulevard Heights Elementary
    • Broadview Elementary
    • Broward Estates Elementary
    • C. Robert Markham Elementary
    • Castle Hill Elementary
    • Central Park Elementary
    • Challenger Elementary
    • Chapel Trail Elementary
    • Charles Drew Elementary
    • Coconut Creek Elementary
    • Coconut Palm Elementary
    • Colbert Elementary
    • Collins Elementary
    • Cooper City Elementary
    • Coral Cove Elementary
    • Coral Park Elementary
    • Country Hills Elementary
    • Country Isles Elementary
    • Cresthaven Elementary
    • Croissant Park Elementary
    • Cypress Elementary
    • Dania Elementary
    • Davie Elementary
    • Deerfield Beach Elementary
    • Deerfield Park Elementary
    • Dillard Elementary
    • Discovery Elementary
    • Dolphin Bay Elementary
    • Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Montessori Academy
    • Driftwood Elementary
    • Eagle Point Elementary
    • Eagle Ridge Elementary
    • Embassy Creek Elementary
    • Endeavour Primary Learning Center
    • Everglades Elementary
    • Fairway Elementary
    • Flamingo Elementary
    • Floranada Elementary
    • Forest Hills Elementary
    • Fox Trail Elementary
    • Gator Run Elementary
    • Griffin Elementary
    • Harbordale Elementary
    • Hawkes Bluff Elementary
    • Heron Heights Elementary
    • Hollywood Central Elementary
    • Hollywood Hills Elementary
    • Hollywood Park Elementary
    • Horizon Elementary
    • Indian Trace Elementary
    • James S. Hunt Elementary
    • Lake Forest Elementary
    • Lakeside Elementary
    • Larkdale Elementary
    • Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary
    • Liberty Elementary
    • Lloyd Estates Elementary
    • Manatee Bay Elementary
    • Maplewood Elementary
    • Margate Elementary
    • Mary M. Bethune Elementary
    • McNab Elementary
    • Meadowbrook Elementary
    • Miramar Elementary
    • Mirror Lake Elementary
    • Morrow Elementary
    • Nob Hill Elementary
    • Norcrest Elementary
    • North Andrews Gardens Elementary
    • North Fork Elementary
    • North Side Elementary
    • Nova Blanche Forman Elementary
    • Nova Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
    • Oakland Park Elementary
    • Oakridge Elementary
    • Orange Brook Elementary
    • Oriole Elementary
    • Palm Cove Elementary
    • Palmview Elementary
    • Panther Run Elementary
    • Park Lakes Elementary
    • Park Ridge Elementary
    • Park Springs Elementary
    • Park Trails Elementary
    • Parkside Elementary
    • Pasadena Lakes Elementary
    • Pembroke Lakes Elementary
    • Pembroke Pines Elementary
    • Peters Elementary
    • Pines Lakes Elementary
    • Pinewood Elementary
    • Plantation Elementary
    • Plantation Park Elementary
    • Pompano Beach Elementary
    • Quiet Waters Elementary
    • Ramblewood Elementary
    • Riverglades Elementary
    • Riverland Elementary
    • Riverside Elementary
    • Rock Island Elementary
    • Royal Palm Elementary
    • Sanders Park Elementary
    • Sandpiper Elementary
    • Sawgrass Elementary
    • Sea Castle Elementary
    • Sheridan Hills Elementary
    • Sheridan Park Elementary
    • Silver Lakes Elementary
    • Silver Palms Elementary
    • Silver Ridge Elementary
    • Silver Shores Elementary
    • Stephen Foster Elementary
    • Stirling Elementary
    • Sunland Park Academy
    • Sunset Lakes Elementary
    • Sunshine Elementary
    • Tamarac Elementary
    • Tedder Elementary
    • Thurgood Marshall Elementary
    • Tradewinds Elementary
    • Tropical Elementary
    • Village Elementary
    • Virginia Shuman Young Elementary
    • Walker Elementary
    • Watkins Elementary
    • Welleby Elementary
    • West Hollywood Elementary
    • Westchester Elementary
    • Westwood Heights Elementary
    • Wilton Manors Elementary
    • Winston Park Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Apollo Middle
    • Attucks Middle
    • Bair Middle
    • Coral Springs Middle
    • Crystal Lake Middle
    • Deerfield Beach Middle
    • Driftwood Middle
    • Falcon Cove Middle
    • Forest Glen Middle
    • Glades Middle
    • Indian Ridge Middle
    • James S. Rickards Middle
    • Lauderdale Lakes Middle
    • Lyons Creek Middle
    • Margate Middle
    • McNicol Middle
    • New Renaissance Middle
    • New River Middle
    • Nova Middle
    • Olsen Middle
    • Pines Middle
    • Pioneer Middle
    • Plantation Middle
    • Pompano Beach Middle
    • Ramblewood Middle
    • Sawgrass Springs Middle
    • Seminole Middle
    • Silver Lakes Middle
    • Silver Trail Middle
    • Sunrise Middle
    • Tequesta Trace Middle
    • Walter C. Young Middle
    • Westglades Middle
    • Westpine Middle
    • William Dandy Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Atlantic Technical High
    • Blanche Ely High
    • Boyd H. Anderson High
    • Charles W. Flanagan High
    • Coconut Creek High
    • College Academy @ BC
    • Cooper City High
    • Coral Glades High
    • Coral Springs High
    • Cypress Bay High
    • Deerfield Beach High
    • Everglades High
    • Fort Lauderdale High
    • Hallandale High
    • Hollywood Hills High
    • J. P. Taravella High
    • Marjory Stoneman Douglas High
    • McArthur High
    • Miramar High
    • Monarch High
    • Northeast High
    • Nova High
    • Piper High
    • Plantation High
    • Pompano Beach High
    • Sheridan Technical High
    • South Broward High
    • South Plantation High
    • Stranahan High
    • West Broward High
    • Western High
    • William T. McFatter Technical High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

    • AMIKids of Greater Fort Lauderdale
    • Bright Horizons
    • Broward Detention Center
    • Broward Youth Treatment Center
    • Cross Creek School
    • Cypress Run Education Center
    • Dave Thomas Education Center West
    • Gulfstream Early Learning Center
    • Henry D. Perry Education Center
    • Lanier-James Education Center
    • PACE Center for Girls, Inc.
    • Pine Ridge Education Center
    • Pompano Youth Treatment Center
    • Seagull School
    • The Quest Center
    • Whiddon Rogers Education Center
    • Whispering Pines Exceptional Education Center
    • Wingate Oaks Center

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Academic Solutions Academy - A
    • Academic Solutions High School
    • Alpha International Academy
    • Andrews High School
    • Ascend Career Academy
    • Atlantic Montessori Charter School
    • Atlantic Montessori Charter School - West Campus
    • Avant Garde Academy
    • Avant Garde Academy K8-Broward
    • Ben Gamla Charter School
    • Ben Gamla Charter School North Campus
    • Ben Gamla Charter School South Broward
    • BridgePrep Academy of Broward K-8
    • BridgePrep Academy of Hollywood Hills
    • Broward Math and Science Schools
    • Central Charter School
    • Championship Academy of Distinction at Davie
    • Championship Academy of Distinction at Hollywood
    • Championship Academy of Distinction High School
    • Championship Academy of Distinction Middle School
    • Championship Academy of Distinction of West Broward
    • Charter School of Excellence
    • Charter School of Excellence at Davie
    • City of Pembroke Pines Elementary - East/West/Central
    • City of Pembroke Pines High
    • City of Pembroke Pines Middle - West/Central
    • Coral Springs Charter School
    • Eagles' Nest Charter Academy
    • Eagles' Nest Middle Charter School
    • Everest Charter School
    • Franklin Academy - Pembroke Pines
    • Franklin Academy - Pembroke Pines High School
    • Franklin Academy Cooper City
    • Franklin Academy F
    • Franklin Academy Sunrise
    • Greentree Prep Charter School
    • Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science Elementary
    • Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science Middle
    • Imagine Charter School at North Lauderdale Elementary
    • Imagine Charter School at Weston
    • Imagine School at Broward
    • Imagine Schools - Plantation Campus
    • Innovation Charter School
    • International School of Broward
    • International Studies Academy High School
    • International Studies Academy Middle School
    • New Life Charter Academy
    • North Broward Academy of Excellence Elementary
    • North Broward Academy of Excellence Middle
    • Panacea Prep Charter School
    • Paragon Academy of Technology
    • Renaissance Charter Middle School at Pines
    • Renaissance Charter School at Cooper City
    • Renaissance Charter School at Coral Springs
    • Renaissance Charter School at Plantation
    • Renaissance Charter School at University
    • Renaissance Charter Schools at Pines
    • RISE Academy School of Science and Technology
    • Somerset Academy
    • Somerset Academy Charter High School
    • Somerset Academy Charter High School Miramar Campus
    • Somerset Academy Charter School Miramar
    • Somerset Academy Davie Charter School
    • Somerset Academy East Preparatory
    • Somerset Academy Elementary South
    • Somerset Academy Key Charter High School
    • Somerset Academy Key Middle School
    • Somerset Academy Middle
    • Somerset Academy Miramar Middle
    • Somerset Academy Miramar South
    • Somerset Academy Neighborhood
    • Somerset Academy Pompano
    • Somerset Academy Riverside
    • Somerset Academy Riverside Charter Middle School
    • Somerset Academy Village Charter Middle School
    • Somerset Arts Conservatory
    • Somerset Parkland Academy
    • Somerset Pines Academy
    • Somerset Preparatory Academy Charter High School at North Lauderdale
    • Somerset Preparatory Academy Charter School at North Lauderdale
    • Somerset Preparatory Charter Middle School
    • Somerset Village Academy
    • South Broward Montessori Charter School
    • Summit Charter Academy
    • SunEd High School of North Broward
    • SunEd High School of South Broward
    • SunFire High School
    • Sunrise High
    • Sunshine Elementary
    • The Ben Gamla Preparatory Academy
    • West Broward Academy

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

    • Annabel C. Perry PK-8
    • Beachside Montessori Village
    • Gulfstream Academy of Hallandale Beach

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Boulevard Heights Elementary
    • Colbert Elementary
    • Collins Elementary
    • Dania Elementary
    • Driftwood Elementary
    • Hollywood Central Elementary
    • Hollywood Hills Elementary
    • Hollywood Park Elementary
    • Lake Forest Elementary
    • Mary M. Bethune Elementary
    • Miramar Elementary
    • Oakridge Elementary
    • Orange Brook Elementary
    • Pasadena Lakes Elementary
    • Pembroke Pines Elementary
    • Sheridan Hills Elementary
    • Sheridan Park Elementary
    • Stirling Elementary
    • Watkins Elementary
    • West Hollywood Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Apollo Middle
    • Attucks Middle
    • Driftwood Middle
    • McNicol Middle
    • Olsen Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Hallandale High
    • Hollywood Hills High
    • McArthur High
    • South Broward High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

    • Broward Youth Treatment Center
    • Gulfstream Early Learning Center
    • Henry D. Perry Education Center
    • Lanier-James Education Center
    • The Quest Center

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Alpha International Academy
    • Avant Garde Academy
    • Avant Garde K-8 Broward
    • Ben Gamla Charter
    • Ben Gamla Charter North Broward
    • BridgePrep Academy of Broward K-8
    • BridgePrep Academy of Hollywood Hills
    • Championship Academy of Distinction at Hollywood
    • Championship Academy of Distinction Middle School
    • Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science
    • Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science Middle
    • International School of Broward
    • International Studies Academy High School
    • International Studies Academy Middle School
    • Paragon Academy of Technology
    • Somerset Academy East Preparatory
    • South Broward Montessori Charter School
    • Sunshine Elementary Charter

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Chapel Trail Elementary
    • Coconut Palm Elementary
    • Coral Cove Elementary
    • Dolphin Bay Elementary
    • Fairway Elementary
    • Hawkes Bluff Elementary
    • Lakeside Elementary
    • Palm Cove Elementary
    • Panther Run Elementary
    • Pembroke Lakes Elementary
    • Pines Lakes Elementary
    • Sea Castle Elementary
    • Silver Lakes Elementary
    • Silver Palms Elementary
    • Silver Shores Elementary
    • Sunset Lakes Elementary
    • Sunshine Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Glades Middle
    • New Renaissance Middle
    • Pines Middle
    • Silver Trail Middle
    • Walter C. Young Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Charles W. Flanagan High
    • Everglades High
    • Miramar High
    • West Broward High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

    • Whispering Pines Exceptional Education Center

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Atlantic Montessori Charter School
    • City of Pembroke Pines Elementary - Central
    • City of Pembroke Pines High
    • City of Pembroke Pines Middle Central
    • Franklin Academy - Pembroke Pines
    • Franklin Academy - Pembroke Pines High School
    • Franklin Academy Cooper City
    • Franklin Academy F
    • Greentree Preparatory Charter School
    • Renaissance Charter Middle School at Pines
    • Renaissance Charter Schools at Pines
    • Somerset Academy Charter Conservatory High
    • Somerset Academy Charter High School Miramar
    • Somerset Academy Charter School Miramar
    • Somerset Academy Elementary
    • Somerset Academy Elementary South Campus
    • Somerset Academy High
    • Somerset Academy Middle
    • Somerset Academy Miramar Middle
    • Somerset Academy Neighborhood
    • Somerset Miramar South
    • Somerset Preparatory Charter Middle

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Bayview Elementary
    • Bennett Elementary
    • Croissant Park Elementary
    • Cypress Elementary
    • Floranada Elementary
    • Harbordale Elementary
    • Lloyd Estates Elementary
    • McNab Elementary
    • Meadowbrook Elementary
    • North Andrews Gardens Elementary
    • North Side Elementary
    • Oakland Park Elementary
    • Riverland Elementary
    • Stephen Foster Elementary
    • Virginia Shuman Young Elementary
    • Westwood Heights Elementary
    • Wilton Manors Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • James S. Rickards Middle
    • New River Middle
    • Sunrise Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Fort Lauderdale High
    • Northeast High
    • Sheridan Technical High
    • Stranahan High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

    • Pine Ridge Education Center
    • Seagull School
    • Whiddon Rogers Education Center
      • AMIKids of Greater Fort Lauderdale
      • Broward Detention Center
      • PACE Center for Girls, Inc

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Academic Solutions Academy - A
    • Academic Solutions High School
    • Charter School of Excellence
    • Innovation Charter School
    • New Life Charter Academy
    • Somerset Village Academy
    • Somerset Village Academy Middle
    • SunEd High School of South Broward
    • Sunrise High School

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

    • Coral Springs PK-8
    • Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
    • North Lauderdale PK-8

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Broadview Elementary
    • Challenger Elementary
    • Coral Park Elementary
    • Country Hills Elementary
    • Eagle Ridge Elementary
    • Forest Hills Elementary
    • Heron Heights Elementary
    • James S. Hunt Elementary
    • Maplewood Elementary
    • Morrow Elementary
    • Park Springs Elementary
    • Park Trails Elementary
    • Parkside Elementary
    • Pinewood Elementary
    • Ramblewood Elementary
    • Riverglades Elementary
    • Riverside Elementary
    • Tamarac Elementary
    • Westchester Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Coral Springs Middle
    • Forest Glen Middle
    • Ramblewood Middle
    • Sawgrass Springs Middle
    • Silver Lakes Middle
    • Westglades Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Coral Glades High
    • Coral Springs High
    • J.P. Taravella
    • Marjory Stoneman Douglas High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Broward Math and Science Schools
    • Coral Springs Charter School
    • Eagles' Nest Middle
    • Everest Charter School
    • Imagine Charter Middle School at Broward
    • Imagine Elementary School at North Lauderdale
    • North Broward Academy of Excellence Elementary
    • North Broward Academy of Excellence Middle
    • Panacea Prep Charter School
    • Renaissance Charter School at University
    • Renaissance Charter School of Coral Springs
    • RISE Academy of Science and Technology
    • Somerset Academy Riverside
    • Somerset Academy Riverside Middle School
    • Somerset Charter Academy at North Lauderdale
    • Somerset Parkland Academy
    • Somerset Preparatory Charter High Broward Campus
    • Summit Academy Charter School

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

    • Dillard 6-12
    • Lauderhill 6-12
    • Parkway Middle

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Banyan Elementary
    • Broward Estates Elementary
    • Castle Hill Elementary
    • Dillard Elementary
    • Discovery Elementary
    • Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Montessori Academy
    • Endeavour Primary Learning Center
    • Horizon Elementary
    • Larkdale Elementary
    • Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary
    • Mirror Lake Elementary
    • North Fork Elementary
    • Oriole Elementary
    • Park Lakes Elementary
    • Peters Elementary
    • Plantation Elementary
    • Rock Island Elementary
    • Royal Palm Elementary
    • Sunland Park Elementary
    • Thurgood Marshall Elementary
    • Village Elementary
    • Walker Elementary
    • Welleby Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Bair Middle
    • Lauderdale Lakes Middle
    • Plantation Middle
    • Westpine Middle
    • William Dandy Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Boyd H. Anderson High
    • Piper High
    • Plantation High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

    • Wingate Oaks Center

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Ben Gamla Charter School South Broward
    • Central Charter School
    • Championship Academy of Distinction High School
    • Championship Academy of Distinction of West Broward
    • Eagles' Nest Charter Academy
    • Renaissance Charter School at Plantation
    • SunFire High School
    • The Ben Gamla Preparatory Academy

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Central Park Elementary
    • Cooper City Elementary
    • Country Isles Elementary
    • Davie Elementary
    • Eagle Point Elementary
    • Embassy Creek Elementary
    • Everglades Elementary
    • Flamingo Elementary
    • Fox Trail Elementary
    • Gator Run Elementary
    • Griffin Elementary
    • Indian Trace Elementary
    • Manatee Bay Elementary
    • Nob Hill Elementary
    • Nova Blanche Forman Elementary
    • Nova Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
    • Plantation Park Elementary
    • Sandpiper Elementary
    • Sawgrass Elementary
    • Silver Ridge Elementary
    • Tropical Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Falcon Cove Middle
    • Indian Ridge Middle
    • Nova Middle
    • Pioneer Middle
    • Seminole Middle
    • Tequesta Trace Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • College Academy @ BC
    • Cooper City High
    • Cypress Bay High
    • Nova High
    • South Plantation High
    • Western High
    • William T. McFatter Technical High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Atlantic Montessori Charter School West Campus
    • Championship Academy of Distinction at Davie
    • Charter School of Excellence at Davie
    • Franklin Academy Sunrise
    • Imagine Charter School at Weston
    • Imagine Schools - Plantation Campus
    • Renaissance Charter School at Cooper City
    • Somerset Academy Davie

  • COMBINATION SCHOOLS

    • Broward Virtual Instruction Program
    • Broward Virtual School

  • ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

    • Atlantic West Elementary
    • C. Robert Markham Elementary
    • Charles Drew Elementary
    • Coconut Creek Elementary
    • Cresthaven Elementary
    • Deerfield Beach Elementary
    • Deerfield Park Elementary
    • Liberty Elementary
    • Margate Elementary
    • Norcrest Elementary
    • Palmview Elementary
    • Park Ridge Elementary
    • Pompano Beach Elementary
    • Quiet Waters Elementary
    • Sanders Park Elementary
    • Tedder Elementary
    • Tradewinds Elementary
    • Winston Park Elementary

  • MIDDLE SCHOOLS

    • Crystal Lake Middle
    • Deerfield Beach Middle
    • Lyons Creek Middle
    • Margate Middle
    • Pompano Beach Middle

  • HIGH SCHOOLS

    • Atlantic Technical High
    • Blanche Ely High
    • Coconut Creek High
    • Deerfield Beach High
    • Monarch High
    • Pompano Beach High

  • CENTERS/COLLEGES

    • Bright Horizons
    • Cross Creek School
    • Cypress Run Education Center
    • Dave Thomas Education Center West
    • Pompano Youth Treatment Center

  • CHARTER SCHOOLS

    • Andrews High School
    • Ascend Career Academy
    • Somerset Academy Key Charter High School
    • Somerset Academy Key Middle School
    • Somerset Academy Pompano
    • Somerset Pines Academy
    • SunEd High of North Broward
    • West Broward Academy

Last Modified on June 7, 2022